KERAMIK

AKD Logo separat blass.jpg

MITGLIEDER IM AKD
geordnet nach Gewerken

Manfred Grünwald

Manfred Grünwald

Fotografenmeister Seidenstraße 37 47799 Krefeld www.manfred-gruenwald.com

Gabriele Marl

Gabriele Marl

Fotografin Ardeystraße 147 44225 Dortmund www.gammafoto.de

Catherine Bernaisch

Catherine Bernaisch

Glasgestalterin Markstraße 5 41236 Mönchengladbach www.luuuma.de

Thomas Klein

Thomas Klein

Glaskünstler Aachener Straße 447 41069 Mönchengladbach www.glaskunst-klein.de

Uta Majmudar

Uta Majmudar

Glaskünstlerin Mozartstraße 27 42781 Haan majmudarglas@t-online.de

Eva Scheller

Eva Scheller

Meisterin im Glaserhandwerk Nordstraße 118 47798 Krefeld eva.scheller@t-online.de

Konrad Koppold

Konrad Koppold

Holzgestalter und Drechsler Libellenweg 13 51381 Leverkusen www.konrad-koppold.de

Christof Lungwitz

Christof Lungwitz

Holzgestalter Krähwinkeler Weg 27 42799 Leichlingen www.lungwitz.info

Markus Nießen

Markus Nießen

Tischler und Möbelrestaurator Busmannstraße 7 47623 Kevelaer www.ge-niessen.de

Gut Rosenberg

Gut Rosenberg

Akademie für Handwerksdesign Horbacher Straße 319 52072 Aachen www.gut-rosenberg.de

Bernd Schmidt

Bernd Schmidt

Drechsler Kapellenstraße 7 52152 Simmerath www.drehsinn.de

Anke Wojtas

Anke Wojtas

Holzbildhauerin Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 248 41236 Mönchengladbach www.facebook.com/ankewojtas

Christine Atmer de Reig

Christine Atmer de Reig

Keramikerin Obmettmann 27a 40822 Mettmann christineatmerdereig.jimdofree.com

Angelika Jansen

Angelika Jansen

Dipl. Keramikdesignerin Wildor-Hollmann-Straße 12 41379 Brüggen www.angelika-jansen-keramik.com

Young-Jae Griepentrog

Young-Jae Griepentrog

Keramikerin Bullmannaue 19 45327 Essen http://www.kwm-1924.de

Mi Ja Rheu-Ellinghoven

Mi Ja Rheu-Ellinghoven

Dipl. Keramikdesignerin Gahlingspfad 68 47803 Krefeld mjrheu3@gmail.com

Dagmar Stausberg

Dagmar Stausberg

Keramikerin Heinzenstraße 16 52062 Aachen dagmarstausberg@merudanda-yogaraum.de

Denise Stangier-Remmert

Denise Stangier-Remmert

Keramikmeisterin Hallbergstraße 19 40239 Düsseldorf www.keramik-stangier.de

Dietrich Weber

Dietrich Weber

Kunstschmied Sperlingsweg 5 47441 Moers www.dietrichweber.de

Irene Leister

Irene Leister

Künstlerin Clara-Viebig-Straße 19 52152 Simmerath a-leister@t-online.de

Manfred Riedel

Manfred Riedel

Objektdesigner Raiffeisenstraße 10a 41751 Viersen-Boisheim www.atelier-riedel.com

Gilbert Scheuss

Gilbert Scheuss

Bildhauer und Plastiker Butzenstraße 54 47906 Kempen www.scheuss-art.com

Ute Becker

Ute Becker

Textilkünstlerin Kuckelsberg 72 42113 Wuppertal uteartbecker@t-online.de

Elke Buschmann

Elke Buschmann

Handwerksdesignerin Hauptstraße 45 52159 Roetgen www.papierkunst-buschmann.de

Ulrike Meysemeyer

Ulrike Meysemeyer

Buchbinderin Luisenstraße 7 40215 Düsseldorf www.mergemeier.net

Monika Bergrath

Monika Bergrath

Goldschmiedin Otto-Dix-Straße 3 52146 Würselen www.monika-bergrath.de

Ulrike Blindow

Ulrike Blindow

Goldschmiedin Von-Tresckow-Straße 12 59557 Lippstadt www.blindow-design-13.jimdosite.com

Andrea Brachthäuser

Andrea Brachthäuser

Schmuckdesign Uedesheimer Straße 8 41469 Neuss mail@ab-schmuck.de

Beate Feltes-Kelm

Beate Feltes-Kelm

Goldschmiedin Eschenweg 18 47877 Willich www.beate-feltes-kelm.de

Susanne Gautzsch-Märzendorfer

Susanne Gautzsch-Märzendorfer

Goldschmiedin Hardtbach 9a 42477 Radevormwald gautzsch-maerzendorfer@t-online.de

Michaela Gottstein

Michaela Gottstein

Dipl. Schmuckdesignerin Erftstraße 23 40219 Düsseldorf www.michaela-gottstein.de

Vivien Reig-Atmer

Vivien Reig-Atmer

Goldschmiedin Parkstraße 21 40477 Düsseldorf www.vivien-reig-atmer.de

Birthe Häusgen

Birthe Häusgen

Goldschmiedin Diepensiepen 5 40822 Mettmann www.birthe-haeusgen.de

Johannes Hironimi

Johannes Hironimi

Goldschmied Hochstraße 128 52525 Heinsberg j.hieronimi@t-online.de

Barbara Huck

Barbara Huck

Schmuckdesignerin Tussmannstraße 9 40477 Düsseldorf www.barbara-huck.de

Conny Kokot

Conny Kokot

Designerin für Schmuck und Gerät Neuer Schlosssweg 17 58119 Hagen www.connykokot-schmuckdesign.de

Astrid Klingen

Astrid Klingen

Goldschmiedin Barbarastraße 12 40476 Düsseldorf www.astrid-klingen.de

Katharina Koslowski

Katharina Koslowski

Goldschmiedin Kornstraße 22 47918 Tönisvorst www.katharina-koslowski.de

Barbara Pölert

Barbara Pölert

Goldschmiedemeisterin Welle 11 33602 Bielefeld www.barbara-poelert.de

Roos Arntz-van Doren

Roos Arntz-van Doren

Goldschmiedemeisterin Cäcilienhöhe 74 45657 Recklinghausen www.arntzvandoren.de

Claus Pohl

Claus Pohl

Gold- und Silberschmied Moselstraße 5 47051 Duisburg 0203 / 333326

Katja Pollok

Katja Pollok

Goldschmiedemeisterin Königsberger Straße 9 40670 Meerbusch katjapollok@web.de

Hannspeter Pott

Hannspeter Pott

Pott Bestecke Schaberger Straße 64 42659 Solingen-Burg https://pott-bestecke.de

Anders Reeh

Anders Reeh

Schmuckdesign Münsterstraße 500 40472 Düsseldorf www.andersreeh.de

Claudia Schäfer

Claudia Schäfer

Dipl. Schmuckdesignerin Krefelderstraße 45 41844 Wegberg www.claudia-schaefer-schmuck.de

Stefanie von Scheven

Stefanie von Scheven

Schmuckdesign Tussmannstraße 9 40477 Düsseldorf www.traeume-und-taten.com

Heidi Schulze-Merian

Heidi Schulze-Merian

Schmuckdesign Burgblick 3c 53177 Bonn schulze-merian@t-online.de

Renate Sennewald,

Renate Sennewald,

Dipl. Schmuckdesignerin Heinrich-Könn-Straße 37 40625 Düsseldorf www.renatesennewald.de

Sonja Thiemann

Sonja Thiemann

Schmuckdesignerin Gerhard-Bacher-Straße 15 40675 Meerbusch www.sonjathiemann.de

Susanne Waller

Susanne Waller

Goldschmiedin Steinhagen 2 45525 Hattingen susanne.waller@web.de

Max Klaus Zeitz

Max Klaus Zeitz

Goldschmied Im Stillen Winkel 1 45149 Essen info@goldschmiede-zeitz.de

Konstantin Döhler

Konstantin Döhler

Steinbildhauer Am Gratenpoet 59 40880 Ratingen www.steinwerkstatt.net

Werner Jakobs

Werner Jakobs

Steinmetz und Steinbildhauer Dahlener Straße 155 41239 Mönchengladbach www.co-mg.de/portfolio-items/werner-jacobs/

Uwe Tillmann

Uwe Tillmann

Bildhauer Klosterbusch 3 41066 Mönchengladbach www.uwe-tillmann-bildhauer.de

Nilufar Badiian

Nilufar Badiian

Dipl. Textildesignerin In Ellinghoven 4 41844 Wegberg www.nilufarbadiian.de

Anne Dawin-Westerath

Anne Dawin-Westerath

Webmeisterin Bebericher Straße 40 41063 Mönchengladbach www.adw-webraum.de

Christoph Erhardt

Christoph Erhardt

Webmeister Mühlenstraße 20 52159 Roetgen www.christoph-erhardt.de

Alexander Fröhlich

Alexander Fröhlich

Schuhmacherei KAPIRE Heystraße 118, 40625 Düsseldorf, www.maxarios.de

Elisabeth Hellmann

Elisabeth Hellmann

Textilkünstlerin Bitburger Straße 35 47259 Duisburg 0203 751906

Ilex Hild

Ilex Hild

Handweberin Johann-Brinck-Platz 9 50827 Köln www.ilexhild.de

Susanne Hinz

Susanne Hinz

Textildesignerin Marienplatz 17, 52064 Aachen www.susannehinz.de

Stefanie Holzgräwe

Stefanie Holzgräwe

Textildesign Silbergrund 77 32805 Horn- Bad Meinberg www.steffis-filzwerkstatt.de

Gabriele Lauble

Gabriele Lauble

Weberin Vertreten durch Dr. M. Lauble Schinkelstraße 27 40211 Düsseldorf

Laurence Leleux

Laurence Leleux

Modistin Franklinstraße 29 40479 Düsseldorf www.laurenceleleux.com

Gila Lubig

Gila Lubig

Strickmode Ubierweg 5 53117 Bonn www.lubig-raumdesign.de

Carina Norina Molitor

Carina Norina Molitor

Schneidermeisterin und Modegestalterin Am Herrengarten 1 D-53721 Siegburg www.zugvoegel-mode-concept.store

Thanh Thuy Nguyen

Thanh Thuy Nguyen

Textildesignerin Florastraße 13 50733 Köln www.thanh-thuy.de

Gudrun Rojahn

Gudrun Rojahn

Unikatkleidung St. Bernhard-Straße 57 41516 Grevenbroich Ruhendes Mitglied

Heike Reul

Heike Reul

Textilkünstlerin Schlossstraße 129 52382 Niederzier www.kunstgewand.de

Rosemarie Wendy-Riso

Rosemarie Wendy-Riso

Weberin Höchte 20 33617 Bielefeld RWendyR@gmx.de